Styrer og utvalg
Sist oppdatert
26.04.2023 kl.10.40
Her er en oversikt over styret og utvalg.
Navn/e-post |
Rolle |
Periode |
Mobil |
|
|
|
|
STYRET |
|
|
|
Anders Bakken |
Leder |
2019-2024 |
46502076 |
Lars Erik Østgaard |
Nestleder |
2019-2024 |
97042035 |
Mathias Markanovic |
Medlem, ungdomsrepresentant |
2021-2024 |
90852098 |
Brage Galtestad |
Medlem |
2022-2024 |
90032306 |
Anne-Mette Platou Ophus |
Medlem |
2022-2024 |
90017546 |
Fritz Hansen |
Medlem |
2020-2024 |
90062255 |
Camilla Ryste |
Medlem |
2020-2024 |
48213216 |
Tone Langbakken |
Varamedlem |
2019-2024 |
90027186 |
Tor Stenumgård |
Varamedlem |
2023-2024 |
97729878 |
Espen Erikstad |
Medlem, leder Parasport |
2021-2024 |
90966189 |
Siri Lader Bruhn |
Medlem, leder E-sport |
2021-2024 |
41401036 |
Bjørn Rudjord |
Medlem, leder Fotball |
2019-2024 |
92606062 |
Kristine Høgh |
Medlem, leder Håndball |
2019-2024 |
47024118 |
Pål Fredriksen |
Medlem, leder Triatlon |
2023-2024 |
45500657 |
|
|
|
|
KONTROLLUTVALGET |
|
|
|
Øystein Siggerud |
Leder |
2019-2024 |
92043230 |
Ingrid Viddal |
Medlem |
2023-2024 |
90697558 |
Vegard Aaløkken |
Varamedlem |
2023-2024 |
91694066 |
|
|
|
|
VALGKOMITEEN |
|
|
|
Atle Thorsell |
Leder |
2020-2024 |
|
Susann Goksør Bjerkrheim |
Medlem |
2020-2024 |
|
Petter Torvund |
Medlem |
2023-2024 |
|
Gry Sjølie |
Varamedlem |
2023-2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
REPRESENTANTSKAPET |
|
|
|
Terje Rustad |
Leder |
|
|
Sonja Billington |
Medlem |
|
|
Gunnar Tverrdal |
Medlem |
|
|
Janne Osmo Eriksen |
Medlem |
|
|
Dagfinn Holt-Hansen |
Medlem |
|
|
Torgeir Skjerve |
Medlem |
|
|
Susann G. Bjerkrheim |
Medlem |
|
|
Oddbjørn Brevik |
Medlem |
|
|
Marit Breivik |
Medlem |
|
|
Christian H. Johansen |
Medlem |
|
|
Fredrik Wraamann |
Medlem |
|
|
Rolf Nyhus |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Åse Risberg |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Tom Henning Øvrebø |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Kristian Rosenberg |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Bjarne Guderud |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Kaja Giltvedt |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Kjetil Andre Aamodt |
Æresmedlem |
|
|
Robert Hagen |
Æresmedlem |
|
|